•  
     
    Technology Conference 2018
    Exhibitor Listing
       
     
    Vendor Name Booth #
    Advanced Communications & Cabling 147
    AISYS Consulting, LLC 125
    Apex Learning 225
    Aruba 129
    Audio Visual Aids Corp 177
    Avigilon 183
    Belkin Inc. 163
    Best Access Solutions 109
    BrainPOP 159
    Bud Griffin & Associates/Solid IT Networks 179
    Certiport, a Pearson VUE business 133
    Cisco 135
    ClassLink 170
    CRC Computers 149
    Cytek Media Systems, Inc.-ALL In Learning 171
    Data Projections, Inc. 131
    Dell 115
    Doceri by SP Controls 116
    EBSCO Informtion Systems 140
    Edmentum 132
    Education 2000 104
    Education Networks of America 233
    Eduphoria! Inc. 123
    ExploreLearning 127
    FileWave Endpoint Management 146
    Follett 155
    Fortinet 153
    Gabbart Communications 175
    HCDE/Choice Partners 169
    Infinite Campus 121
    Insight Public Sector (IPS) 101
    Intech Southwest 181
    Isograd 162
    Istation 126
    itslearning 103
    Kaplan Early Learning Company 107
    Kellogg & Sovereign Consulting 180
    Layer 3 Communications 230
    Lenovo 134
    Lerner Publishing Group/Brain Hive 102
    Lightspeed Technologies 150
    Mackin 158
    MCCi 141
    McGraw-Hill Education 156
    MIND Research Institute 122
    Netsync Network Solutions 227
    OdysseyWare 176
    OnDataSuite (Aloe Software Group) 117
    Region 7 ESC-DMAC Solutions 173
    Region One ESC-ILP3 229
    Region One ESC-ITCCS & TxEIS System 152
    Region One ESC-Professional Development System Foyer
    RS2 Technologies 139
    Ruckus Wireless Inc. 228
    Sequel Data Systems Inc. 151
    SHI International Corp 157
    South Texas School Furniture 145
    Spectrum Enterprise 231
    Texas A&M University-Kingsville 232
    Troxell Communications 105
    UTRGV Educational Technology Program c/o Center for Online Learning and Teaching Technology 165
    UTRGV-College of Education & P-16 Integration 164
    VFO 128
    Visual Techniques, Inc. 174